Skip to main content

Master Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Bermejillo,
Perla
Custodian/Night

Bertelsen,
Sheila
Education/Disability Specialist

Bertholf,
Noralee
Teacher/Substitute

Bhakta,
Rimple
Teacher

Biltz,
Autumn
Teacher/613

Bitler,
Melanie
Teacher/Math

Bjerken,
Corey
Behavior Coach

Blackburn ,
Imelda
Paraprofessional

Blackburn ,
Jamie
Teacher/Kindergarten

Blanco,
Monica
Teacher 5th Gr

Blanco,
Veronica
Family Liaison

Bland,
Andrew Jacob
Teacher/Substitute

Bland,
Lois
Paraprofessional/443/613

Blankman,
Kameren
Teacher/4th Gr

Blankman,
Karen
Print Specialist

Blatnick,
Vincent
Grounds

Blea,
Jennifer
Paraprofessional/613

Blea,
Suzanne
Paraprofessional/613

Bliss,
Harmon
Teacher/AG

Bogner,
Michelle
Assistant Principal

Boles,
Carrie
Teacher/Social Studies 6th Gr

Bolmer James has no photo

Bolmer,
James
Coach

Boren,
Candance
Bus Driver/Paraprofessional 613

Boron,
Viridiana
Teacher/Substitute

Bosley,
Regina
Public Information Specialist

Boston,
Meghan
Paraprofessional/613

Botello Martinez,
Lucero
Teacher/5th Gr

Bouchard,
John
Teacher/Connect 6th Gr

Bowen,
Sarah
Psychologist/613

Bradfield,
Shawn
General Maintenance

Bradley Finley,
Susan
Teacher/Math 8th Gr

Bradshaw,
Joshua
Teacher/P.E. 6th Gr

Bramwell,
Dana
Paraprofessional/613

Brensing,
Myrna
District Attendance Officer

Briggs,
Justin
Assistant Principal/Athletic Dir

Briggs,
Tracee
Teacher/Math 6th Gr

Bristor,
Susan
Information Systems Tech

Brookman,
Michelle
Teacher/LTS 4th Gr

Brotherton,
Elisabeth
Teacher/Math 8th Gr

Brotherton,
Robert
Teacher/LTS 7th Gr Connect

Brown,
Candice
Paraprofessional/613

Buchholz,
Nathan
Teacher/P.E.

Buckner,
Cheryl
Teacher/Science 6th Gr

Buddy,
Christopher
Teacher/CAD

Buddy,
Jennifer
Secretary

Buehne,
Cally
Teacher/Substitute

Buehne,
Colby
Inventory Controller

Buehne,
Linsay
Paraprofessional/613

Burciaga Garcia,
Elizabet
Day Care Staff

Burke,
Dawn
Teacher/English

Burkhard,
Dalton
Teacher/P.E.

Burkhard,
Patricia
Clerk

Burkhart,
Mindy
Teacher/1st Gr

Burns,
Pamela
Teacher/Math 6th Gr

Burr,
Jordan
Teacher/Social Studies 8th Gr

Busch,
LaDonna
Teacher/Substitute

Busch,
Misty
Teacher/2nd Gr

Cabello,
Maria
Head Cook

Cabello,
Sheila
Teacher/PreK

Calderon,
Delmy De Jesus
Paraprofessional/Daycare Staff